-
Name
Logo
G-Master
Members
Level
PK Count
Strength
Score
1MUndanosStone36119893994572318312
2BlazeOutBMLyeZ4011095861590255699
3BOPEEmperador13320945611956690
4CAOSJhinTDG27383973402960
5DangerSllJeremyll1024431569466950
6DIVINASLina825391704953550
7DRAGOONSBMnagato1211037000
8EDITADOSDeyvinBC2410337949622787270
9ElCartelEscoBart1639901719784610
10ELKIRXJOWELL14619707680
11ESCORIAKnight10295590410411220
12fdfdfdfdTzentch1367031960
13GALAXYManuel487633564290
14Game0verElReyErick163043920
15GameOverSTARK9346514165385390
16GENESISIPROHIBIDO311501542574750
17GodsOfMu4lgr0nes110276370
18ILUSION3Bolas5688086160
19L3G3ND4AMMK0715613702367087390
20LatinoSCevicheMG3739561008470
21LAVAGINABKkevin11257119703160
22LEGIONSCORPION1309034110
23MinionSJOT41130978420
24MiragePatrick312003121620
25MUARMYCKIQUITA4768122419300
26NewKinGNewKinG119014402200
27ParadiseNiUnaMenos3110826847100
28PERUherco6661134512785545350
29PRESTIGEBMchiki349587172856494800
30PRINCESSRinoa112900216044730
31ProClaneJokerPro6200101356340
32PROFENIXRinTinTin1400034800
33RageGmgAvatar152338474375600
34RapStylePortaa140001661840
35Reset100Dreoh1350034520
36REVELIONMISTICO13680208450
37sandrasabdra1330034120
38sandro05sandro199111044890
39SAO2PERUANO14004072758480
40SOLDIERSSesshomaru5491445242990
41SpArTaCoXMAGNATEX25794761930
42SPECTRASpectroBK411251166554400
43STAFFJoker12480044632077970
44THESHILDJimmyCH319609112531063630
45UCHIHAMarc298761162921252020
46UZUMAKIBOSCH1342099460
47VendettaWARNING3109851907690
48vnzljotasleiva4103222902390
49WALLKINGSMCAMILITA25981298820
50WARNINGMiaMix112331000
51XVIDEOSDelay14000232930
52xxxxxxxxxxalezoxx1303034030
53ADICCIONTokario367695213541600510
54AkatsukiGMEdinsson4160040210621640
55ALIANZALucelAxto13278471960
56AmosOFmuXxTheLeoxX1991217730
57ANTIHEROTzeentch13886433220
58BERSERKSJh0nWalker1234442684840290

Update for Guilds is currently Live
BlazeOut
1 PERUANO 400 [ 1035 ] [ 0 ]
2 iTzJuanca 400 [ 1034 ] [ 0 ]
3 BelZeBuu 400 [ 1023 ] [ 0 ]
4 JACSMITH27 400 [ 1005 ] [ 0 ]
5 ScobyDoo 400 [ 1005 ] [ 0 ]